Search place in Europe




1678 places found for country Moldova


Nr Name Europe Country Region/Province SubRegion
1 AbacliaEast Europe         Moldova     Basarabeasca     Abaclia
2 AcuiEast Europe         Moldova     Cantemir     Baimaclia
3 AfanasievcaEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Crasnîi Vinogradari
4 AgronomovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Ungheni     Agronomovca
5 AlavaEast Europe         Moldova     Ştefan Vodă     Alava
6 AlbinaEast Europe         Moldova     Cimişlia     Albina
7 Albineţul NouEast Europe         Moldova     Făleşti     Albineţul Vechi
8 Albineţul VechiEast Europe         Moldova     Făleşti     Albineţul Vechi
9 AlbiniţaEast Europe         Moldova     Anenii Noi     Anenii Noi
10 Albota de JosEast Europe         Moldova     Taraclia     Albota de Jos
11 Albota de SusEast Europe         Moldova     Taraclia     Albota de Sus
12 AlcedarEast Europe         Moldova     Şoldăneşti     Alcedar
13 AlexanderfeldEast Europe         Moldova     Cahul     Alexanderfeld
14 AlexăndreniEast Europe         Moldova     Edineţ     Edineţ
15 AlexăndreniEast Europe         Moldova     Sîngerei     Alexăndreni
16 AlexăndreştiEast Europe         Moldova     Rîşcani     Alexăndreşti
17 Alexandrovca NouăEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Crasnîi Vinogradari
18 AlexandrovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Cantemir     Plopi
19 AlexandrovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Floreşti     Trifăneşti
20 AlexandrovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Ialoveni     Gangura
21 AlexandrovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Crasnîi Octeabri
22 Alexandru cel BunEast Europe         Moldova     Soroca     Voloviţa
23 Alexandru Ioan CuzaEast Europe         Moldova     Cahul     Alexandru Ioan Cuza
24 AlexeevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Edineţ     Alexeevca
25 AlexeevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Floreşti     Alexeevca
26 AlexeevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Ungheni     Alexeevca
27 AlexeevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Unitatea Teritotrială Autonomă Găgăuzia     Svetlîi
28 AlexeucaEast Europe         Moldova     Sîngerei     Cotiujenii Mici
29 AluatuEast Europe         Moldova     Taraclia     Aluatu
30 AlunişEast Europe         Moldova     Rîşcani     Aluniş
31 AndreevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Orhei     Chiperceni
32 AndreevcaEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Andreevca
33 Andriaşevca NouăEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Frunză
34 Andriaşevca VecheEast Europe         Moldova     Unităţile administrativ-teritoriale din stînga Nistrului     Frunză
35 Andruşul de JosEast Europe         Moldova     Cahul     Andruşul de Jos
36 Andruşul de SusEast Europe         Moldova     Cahul     Andruşul de Sus
37 Anenii NoiEast Europe         Moldova     Anenii Noi     Anenii Noi
38 AniniEast Europe         Moldova     Hînceşti     Lăpuşna
39 AntoneştiEast Europe         Moldova     Cantemir     Antoneşti
40 AntoneştiEast Europe         Moldova     Ştefan Vodă     Antoneşti
41 AntoneucaEast Europe         Moldova     Drochia     Antoneuca
42 AntonovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Floreşti     Prajila
43 AntonovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Sîngerei     Copăceni
44 ArioneştiEast Europe         Moldova     Donduşeni     Arioneşti
45 ArmancaEast Europe         Moldova     Rîşcani     Vasileuţi
46 ArtimonovcaEast Europe         Moldova     Cimişlia     Javgur
47 AvdarmaEast Europe         Moldova     Unitatea Teritotrială Autonomă Găgăuzia     Avdarma
48 AvrămeniEast Europe         Moldova     Rîşcani     Branişte
49 BaccealiaEast Europe         Moldova     Căuşeni     Baccealia
50 BăcioiEast Europe         Moldova     Chişinău     Băcioi